# Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Punkte Sätze Bälle Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
  1
Mo
23.09.2019 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I TSV Zorneding I 3 0 3 0 75 48 25 16 25 19 25 13  
  2
Mo
07.10.2019 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I Putzbrunner SV I 2 1 2 1 70 64 25 18 25 21 20 25  
  3
Mo
07.10.2019 20:00 TSV Zorneding I TSV St. Wolfgang II 3 0 3 0 75 45 25 14 25 14 25 17  
  4
Do
21.11.2019 20:00 TSV Haar I TSV Unterföhring I 1 2 1 2 55 68 15 25 25 18 15 25  
                                       
  5
Do
10.10.2019 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I TSV Vaterstetten I 1 2 1 2 64 70 19 25 25 20 20 25  
  6
Do
17.10.2019 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV Haar I 2 1 2 1 73 71 25 23 23 25 25 23  
  7
Mo
21.10.2019 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I VfB Hallbergmoos I 1 2 1 2 59 74 26 24 15 25 18 25  
  8
Mo
21.10.2019 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I TSV Haar I 3 0 3 0 75 58 25 18 25 20 25 20  
                                       
  9
Do
24.10.2019 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV St. Wolfgang II 3 0 3 0 75 58 25 20 25 18 25 20  
  10
Do
24.10.2019 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I TSV Zorneding I 3 0 3 0 75 41 25 17 25 14 25 10  
  11
Mo
04.11.2019 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV Vaterstetten I 0 3 0 3 66 78 17 25 24 26 25 27  
  12
Mo
11.11.2019 20:00 TSV Zorneding I Putzbrunner SV I 0 3 0 3 61 75 15 25 23 25 23 25  
                                       
  13
Do
07.11.2019 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II TSV Unterföhring I 1 2 1 2 56 72 12 25 19 25 25 22  
  14
Do
07.11.2019 20:00 TSV Haar I TSV Neufahrn I 3 0 3 0 75 51 25 13 25 19 25 19  
  15
So
17.11.2019 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II VfB Hallbergmoos I 0 3 0 3 33 75 14 25 10 25 9 25  
  16
Mo
18.11.2019 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I TSV Neufahrn I 2 1 2 1 72 61 22 25 25 22 25 14  
                                       
  17
Mo
13.01.2020 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I TSV St. Wolfgang II 3 0 3 0 75 34 25 10 25 11 25 13  
  18
Do
28.11.2019 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I VfB Hallbergmoos I 2 1 2 1 68 57 18 25 25 18 25 14  
  19
Do
28.11.2019 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I Putzbrunner SV I 3 0 3 0 75 52 25 16 25 18 25 18  
  20
Do
16.01.2020 20:00 TSV Haar I TSV Zorneding I 2 1 2 1 73 57 25 16 25 16 23 25  
                                       
  21
Mo
02.12.2019 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV Haar I 1 2 1 2 67 69 25 19 19 25 23 25  
  22
Mo
02.12.2019 20:00 TSV Zorneding I TSV Unterföhring I 0 3 0 3 58 75 18 25 19 25 21 25  
  23
Do
16.01.2020 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II TSV Neufahrn I 0 3 0 3 46 75 12 25 20 25 14 25  
  24
Do
05.12.2019 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV Vaterstetten I 0 3 0 3 56 75 23 25 12 25 21 25  
                                       
  25
Do
12.12.2019 20:00 TSV Haar I TSV St. Wolfgang II 3 0 3 0 75 50 25 12 25 17 25 21  
  26
Mo
16.12.2019 20:00 TSV Zorneding I VfB Hallbergmoos I 1 2 1 2 66 72 20 25 25 22 21 25  
  27
Mo
09.12.2019 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I TSV Unterföhring I 3 0 3 0 77 65 25 23 25 17 27 25  
  28
Do
19.12.2019 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I Putzbrunner SV I 3 0 3 0 75 48 25 19 25 13 25 16  
                                       
  29
Mo
20.01.2020 20:00 TSV Zorneding I TSV Vaterstetten I 0 3 0 3 35 75 12 25 9 25 14 25  
  30
Mo
20.01.2020 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV St. Wolfgang II 3 0 3 0 75 51 25 8 25 20 25 23  
  31
Do
23.01.2020 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I TSV Unterföhring I 3 0 3 0 75 57 25 19 25 19 25 19  
  32
Do
23.01.2020 20:00 TSV Haar I Putzbrunner SV I 3 0 3 0 75 51 25 18 25 20 25 13  
                                       
  33
So
26.01.2020 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II TSV Zorneding I 0 3 0 3 58 75 20 25 20 25 18 25  
  34
Mo
03.02.2020 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I TSV Neufahrn I 3 0 3 0 75 52 25 20 25 17 25 15  
  35
Do
27.02.2020 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I TSV Haar I  
  36
Do
06.02.2020 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I VfB Hallbergmoos I 0 3 0 3 59 75 22 25 17 25 20 25  
                                       
  37
So
16.02.2020 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II Putzbrunner SV I 1 2 1 2 51 74 26 24 19 25 6 25  
  38
Mo
17.02.2020 20:00 TSV Zorneding I TSV Neufahrn I 0 3 0 3 40 75 14 25 12 25 14 25  
  39
Mo
23.03.2020 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV Unterföhring I  
  40
Do
20.02.2020 20:00 TSV Haar I TSV Vaterstetten I 1 2 1 2 59 71 21 25 13 25 25 21  
                                       
  41
Mo
02.03.2020 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I TSV St. Wolfgang II  
  42
Mo
02.03.2020 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I VfB Hallbergmoos I  
  43
Do
05.03.2020 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV Zorneding I  
  44
Do
05.03.2020 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I TSV Haar I  
                                       
  45
Do
12.03.2020 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II TSV Vaterstetten I  
  46
Mo
16.03.2020 20:00 TSV Zorneding I TSV Haar I  
  47
Mo
16.03.2020 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV Neufahrn I  
  48
Do
19.03.2020 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV Unterföhring I  
                                       
  49
Mo
09.03.2020 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I TSV Zorneding I  
  50
Mo
23.03.2020 20:00 TSV Vaterstetten I Putzbrunner SV I  
  51
Do
26.03.2020 20:00 TSV Haar I VfB Hallbergmoos I  
  52
Do
26.03.2020 20:00 TSV Neufahrn I TSV St. Wolfgang II  
                                       
  53
So
29.03.2020 20:00 TSV St. Wolfgang II TSV Haar I  
  54
Mo
30.03.2020 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos I TSV Zorneding I  
  55
Mo
30.03.2020 20:00 TSV Unterföhring I TSV Vaterstetten I  
  56
Do
02.04.2020 20:00 Putzbrunner SV I TSV Neufahrn I