# Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Punkte Sätze Bälle Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
  1
Mo
19.12.2016 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) TSV Maria Thalheim 1 2 1 2 61 65 16 25 25 15 20 25  
  2
Mo
26.09.2016 20:00 FMG München SV Wörth II 1 2 1 2 63 67 25 17 19 25 19 25  
  3
Mo
26.09.2016 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I TSV Velden II 2 1 2 1 67 51 17 25 25 13 25 13  
  4
Do
29.09.2016 20:00 SC Mauern I SG Moosburg II 0 3 0 3 38 75 11 25 13 25 14 25  
                                       
  5
Do
13.10.2016 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim TSV Neufahrn II 1 2 1 2 51 64 11 25 15 25 25 14  
  6
Fr
14.10.2016 20:30 SV Wörth II VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 76 59 26 24 25 19 25 16  
  7
Mo
24.10.2016 20:00 SG Moosburg II FMG München 1 2 1 2 64 73 24 26 15 25 25 22  
  8
Fr
14.10.2016 20:00 TSV Velden II SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 55 25 22 25 18 25 15  
                                       
  9
Fr
21.10.2016 20:30 SV Wörth II TSV Maria Thalheim 2 1 2 1 71 64 27 25 19 25 25 14  
  10
Mo
17.10.2016 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I TSV Neufahrn II 3 0 3 0 75 56 25 17 25 22 25 17  
  11
Mo
17.10.2016 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) SG Moosburg II 0 3 0 3 41 75 20 25 12 25 9 25  
  12
Mo
17.10.2016 18:00 FMG München TSV Velden II 2 1 2 1 66 57 25 20 16 25 25 12  
                                       
  13
Do
10.11.2016 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim SpVgg Altenerding I 2 1 2 1 73 67 25 21 23 25 25 21  
  14
Mo
07.11.2016 20:00 SG Moosburg II SV Wörth II 3 0 3 0 76 67 25 20 25 23 26 24  
  15
Mo
07.11.2016 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 43 25 9 25 20 25 14  
  16
Fr
09.12.2016 20:00 TSV Velden II VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 2 1 2 1 69 63 25 21 19 25 25 17  
                                       
  17
Mo
14.11.2016 20:00 SG Moosburg II TSV Maria Thalheim 1 2 1 2 61 69 14 25 22 25 25 19  
  18
Do
17.11.2016 20:00 SC Mauern I SpVgg Altenerding I 0 3 0 3 38 75 7 25 21 25 10 25  
  19
Fr
18.11.2016 20:30 SV Wörth II TSV Velden II 2 1 2 1 69 66 25 14 15 25 29 27  
  20
Do
16.02.2017 18:00 FMG München TSV Neufahrn II 1 2 1 2 73 72 24 26 25 20 24 26  
                                       
  21
Do
24.11.2016 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 34 25 7 25 12 25 15  
  22
Fr
25.11.2016 20:00 TSV Velden II SG Moosburg II 1 2 1 2 67 69 25 19 22 25 20 25  
  23
Mi
11.01.2017 SpVgg Altenerding I FMG München 0 3 0 3 69 79 23 25 19 25 27 29  
  24
Mo
21.11.2016 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 75 48 25 15 25 21 25 12  
                                       
  25
Fr
02.12.2016 20:00 TSV Velden II TSV Maria Thalheim 1 2 1 2 70 73 23 25 25 23 22 25  
  26
Do
04.05.2017 18:00 FMG München SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 52 25 11 25 18 25 23  
  27
Mo
03.04.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) SpVgg Altenerding I 0 3 0 3 42 75 12 25 19 25 11 25  
  28
Fr
02.12.2016 20:30 SV Wörth II TSV Neufahrn II 2 1 2 1 67 71 25 19 13 25 29 27  
                                       
  29
Do
15.12.2016 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim FMG München 1 2 1 2 64 60 21 25 25 10 18 25  
  30
Do
12.01.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 0 3 0 3 53 75 15 25 21 25 17 25  
  31
Mo
05.12.2016 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II SG Moosburg II 3 0 3 0 75 64 25 19 25 23 25 22  
  32
Mi
08.03.2017 SpVgg Altenerding I SV Wörth II 2 1 2 1 73 56 23 25 25 15 25 16  
                                       
  33
Mo
09.01.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) FMG München 0 3 0 3 44 75 12 25 11 25 21 25  
  34
Fr
13.01.2017 20:00 TSV Velden II TSV Neufahrn II 1 2 1 2 59 70 15 25 25 20 19 25  
  35
Fr
13.01.2017 20:30 SV Wörth II SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 28 25 12 25 1 25 15  
  36
Mo
09.01.2017 20:00 SG Moosburg II SpVgg Altenerding I 1 2 1 2 62 74 24 26 25 23 13 25  
                                       
  37
Do
19.01.2017 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 75 59 25 22 25 18 25 19  
  38
Do
19.01.2017 SV Wörth II FMG München 2 1 2 1 72 63 25 17 25 21 22 25  
  39
Fr
20.01.2017 20:00 TSV Velden II SpVgg Altenerding I 2 1 2 1 69 68 25 23 19 25 25 20  
  40
Mo
16.01.2017 20:00 SG Moosburg II SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 30 25 10 25 11 25 9  
                                       
  41
Mo
23.01.2017 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II TSV Maria Thalheim 1 2 1 2 55 68 16 25 14 25 25 18  
  42
Mo
23.01.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) SV Wörth II 1 2 1 2 57 70 16 25 25 20 16 25  
  43
Do
02.02.2017 18:00 FMG München SG Moosburg II 2 1 2 1 71 57 25 16 25 16 21 25  
  44
Do
26.01.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I TSV Velden II 1 2 1 2 56 71 18 25 13 25 25 21  
                                       
  45
Do
02.02.2017 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim SV Wörth II 2 1 2 1 70 65 20 25 25 22 25 18  
  46
Mo
30.01.2017 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding I 2 1 2 1 71 71 21 25 25 23 25 23  
  47
Mo
30.01.2017 20:00 SG Moosburg II VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 75 38 25 12 25 11 25 15  
  48
Fr
24.02.2017 20:00 TSV Velden II FMG München 1 2 1 2 61 72 17 25 19 25 25 22  
                                       
  49
Mo
06.02.2017 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I TSV Maria Thalheim 3 0 3 0 75 47 25 21 25 12 25 14  
  50
Fr
03.02.2017 20:30 SV Wörth II SG Moosburg II 1 2 1 2 67 63 21 25 25 13 21 25  
  51
Do
09.02.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I TSV Neufahrn II 0 3 0 3 51 77 14 25 25 27 12 25  
  52
Mo
06.02.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) TSV Velden II 1 2 1 2 62 71 25 21 21 25 16 25  
                                       
  53
Do
30.03.2017 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim SG Moosburg II 1 2 1 2 68 71 24 26 19 25 25 20  
  54
Mo
13.02.2017 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I SC Mauern I 3 0 3 0 75 20 25 6 25 4 25 10  
  55
Fr
17.02.2017 20:00 TSV Velden II SV Wörth II 0 3 0 3 50 75 16 25 20 25 14 25  
  56
Mo
14.11.2016 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II FMG München 1 2 1 2 50 72 11 25 25 22 14 25  
                                       
  57
Do
09.03.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I TSV Maria Thalheim 0 3 0 3 62 76 18 25 24 26 20 25  
  58
Mo
06.03.2017 20:00 SG Moosburg II TSV Velden II 3 0 3 0 75 39 25 17 25 7 25 15  
  59
Do
09.03.2017 18:00 FMG München SpVgg Altenerding I 0 3 0 3 41 75 14 25 13 25 14 25  
  60
Mo
06.03.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) TSV Neufahrn II 1 2 1 2 58 72 25 22 13 25 20 25  
                                       
  61
Do
16.03.2017 20:00 TSV Maria Thalheim TSV Velden II 2 1 2 1 72 64 25 23 22 25 25 16  
  62
Do
16.03.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I FMG München 1 2 1 2 54 73 25 23 8 25 21 25  
  63
Mo
13.03.2017 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 76 43 25 10 25 9 26 24  
  64
Mo
13.03.2017 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II SV Wörth II 2 1 2 1 71 63 25 19 21 25 25 19  
                                       
  65
Do
23.03.2017 18:00 FMG München TSV Maria Thalheim 1 2 1 2 65 71 23 25 25 21 17 25  
  66
Mo
20.03.2017 20:00 VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) SC Mauern I 2 1 2 1 64 71 14 25 25 23 25 23  
  67
Mo
20.03.2017 20:00 SG Moosburg II TSV Neufahrn II 2 1 2 1 71 67 21 25 25 19 25 23  
  68
Fr
24.03.2017 20:30 SV Wörth II SpVgg Altenerding I 3 0 3 0 75 48 25 18 25 17 25 13  
                                       
  69
Do
30.03.2017 18:00 FMG München VfB Hallbergmoos III (Mooskitos) 3 0 3 0 75 54 25 20 25 20 25 14  
  70
Mo
27.03.2017 20:00 TSV Neufahrn II TSV Velden II 3 0 3 0 75 59 25 22 25 19 25 18  
  71
Do
30.03.2017 20:00 SC Mauern I SV Wörth II 0 3 0 3 49 75 14 25 19 25 16 25  
  72
Mo
27.03.2017 19:45 SpVgg Altenerding I SG Moosburg II 3 0 3 0 75 58 25 20 25 20 25 18